100ml Australian Certified Organic St. John's Wort Infused Oil. 

Helianthus annuus (sunflower) oil (and) Hypericum perforatum 

 

St. John's Wort Infused oil is extracted through the flower using a cold pressed method. 

It is used in cosmetic products and theraputic applications. It has properties to help with various skin conditions. 

 

 Do not ingest. Avoid contact during pregnancy and keep away from eyes. 

 

See our health benefits page for more information about the benefits of using St. Johns wort infused oil, and our recipe page for ideas on what to use it with. 

 

St Johns Wort Oil

$7.00Price
    0